Interautonómico Infantil REALE 2017, ‘VI Memorial Blanca Mayor’

Del 12 octubre al 15 octubre - Campo: Palomarejos Golf, Toledo

Salidas ronda 4

 

C. Valenciana

Final

Madrid

Foursomes
  • VENTURA ESCRIG, JOSE LUIS
  • NAVARRO NAVARRO, ALEX

Salida 11:00
Tee 1

  • CAVESTANY AVILA, SERGIO
  • MONTOJO FERNANDEZ, JAIME
  • SARRION SILVESTRE, SARA TERESA
  • MIRALLES LLOPIS, ANDREA

Salida 11:08
Tee 1

  • GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, NATALIA
  • MELICH SANCHEZ, ELENA
Singles
  • BERNAT ESCUDER, CARLA

Salida 11:16
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ-CHACARRA COTO, CAROLINA
  • BALBASTRE ROMERO, JAVIER

Salida 11:24
Tee 1

  • EREÑO PEREZ, PABLO
  • BALLESTER BARRIO, JOSE LUIS

Salida 11:32
Tee 1

  • REVUELTA GOICOECHEA, ALVARO
 

Baleares

P3-4

Andalucía

Foursomes
  • ROLDOS PERERA, ALVARO
  • FISCHER, DUNCAN

Salida 10:20
Tee 1

  • CHACON GRIFFIN, ALEJANDRO JAME
  • PALMA IRI, FERMIN
  • LOPEZ ORTEGA, LUCIA
  • HORTIAN DOSCH, CAROLINA

Salida 10:28
Tee 1

  • PINA ORTEGA, ANA AMALIA
  • SARRIAS PRO, ANA
Singles
  • FONT GARCIA, ODETTE

Salida 10:36
Tee 1

  • LOPEZ ECHEVARRIA, MARTA
  • MALDONADO MARTINS, ADRIA

Salida 10:44
Tee 1

  • AYORA FANEGAS, ANGEL
  • FERRIOL RIBOT, JUAN GABRIEL

Salida 10:52
Tee 1

  • CASAS BAGHERIAN, DANIEL
 

Castilla y León

P5-6

Cataluña

Foursomes
  • PEÑA DE LA PEÑA, ALVARO
  • ROZAS FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA

Salida 9:40
Tee 1

  • PALOMO MATEOS, LUIS
  • DALMAU GALLARDO, JUAN
  • FERNANDEZ ASTIARRAGA, CANDELA
  • RABANAL VILLAYANDRE, BEATRIZ

Salida 9:48
Tee 1

  • YMBERN QUIÑOA, ANNA
  • PEREZ CUBINAS, PAULA
Singles
  • CARLON OBREGON, CRISTINA

Salida 9:56
Tee 1

  • HERRERA ANGLADA, NATALIA
  • RODRIGUEZ-MONSALVE FDEZ. NICOLAS Z.,

Salida 10:04
Tee 1

  • ACHA SUÑER, GUILLERMO
  • REBOLLEDA DIEZ, PABLO

Salida 10:12
Tee 1

  • SERRA BUSQUET, JOSEP MARIA
 

Galicia

P7-8

País Vasco

Foursomes
  • COVELO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
  • RIVERA CASADELLA, BRUNO

Salida 9:00
Tee 1

  • GARMENDIA MENDIOLA, JOSEBA
  • ARRIETA CORTAJARENA, UNAI
  • MATEO FRAGA, ANA
  • NIMO PIÑEIRO, CARMEN

Salida 9:08
Tee 1

  • BALANZATEGUI GARCIA, PAULA
  • ENCIO AVELLO, INES
Singles
  • GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBA

Salida 9:16
Tee 1

  • AMANN GONZALEZ, AMALIA
  • PEREZ GRAIÑO, BRAULIO

Salida 9:24
Tee 1

  • EMAZABEL ECHEGOYEN, MIKEL
  • MEDRANO CANEDA, ANTONIO

Salida 9:32
Tee 1

  • DE LOS RIOS RUIZ, EDUARDO
 

Pdo. Asturias

P9-10

Castilla La Mancha

Foursomes
  • RENDUELES MEANA, DIEGO
  • FERNANDEZ CHAVARRI, JAIME

Salida 11:00
Tee 10

  • CALERO CAMPILLO, ALVARO
  • CARPINTERO IZQUIERDO, ALVARO
  • ALVAREZ-VALDES MARQUIEGUI, COVADONGA
  • FERNANDEZ ALONSO, INES

Salida 11:08
Tee 10

  • MORENO GONZALEZ, SARA
  • PEREZ CORTES, ALEJANDRA
Singles
  • NUÑEZ GARCIA, AIDA

Salida 11:16
Tee 10

  • MARTINEZ MARCHANTE, MARA
  • NODAR FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO

Salida 11:24
Tee 10

  • FERNANDEZ QUERO, CARLO
  • R. HUIDOBRO LIÑERO, ALVARO

Salida 11:32
Tee 10

  • SORIA CASAPONSA, ANGEL
 

Canarias

P11-12

Aragón

Foursomes
  • RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, MARCOS
  • SINTES NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO

Salida 10:20
Tee 10

  • ASIN GARCIA, ANDRES
  • SAINZ MIRANDA, FERNANDO
  • GONZALEZ MCCARTHY, KEIRA
  • FALCON LOPEZ-TAPIA, LUCIA

Salida 10:28
Tee 10

  • BEL ARBUNIES, HELENA
  • ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, MONICA
Singles
  • RAMOS MARTIN, AITANA

Salida 10:36
Tee 10

  • EROLES ESTRADA, CARLOTA
  • BERNSTEIN, MASON

Salida 10:44
Tee 10

  • LAJUSTICIA RUIZ, CARLOS
  • DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JUAN LUIS

Salida 10:52
Tee 10

  • CERVERA IZUZQUIZA, IGNACIO
 

Murcia

P-13-14

Navarra

Foursomes
  • PEREZ RUIZ, ANGEL
  • GALINDO GARRE, JAVIER

Salida 9:40
Tee 10

  • HUALDE ZUÑIGA, JAIME
  • ESPARZA BURGUI, MARTIN
  • ALCARAZ SERRANO, MARIA
  • GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, MARTINA

Salida 9:48
Tee 10

  • ESPARZA BURGUI, CAYETANA
  • NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA
Singles
  • ESCUDERO CANO, MARTA

Salida 9:56
Tee 10

  • PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
  • SERRANO SANCHEZ, ALVARO

Salida 10:04
Tee 10

  • LOPEZ RUBIO, IBAI
  • ALBACETE CARMONA, PABLO

Salida 10:12
Tee 10

  • TELLECHEA TARRADELLES, JUAN PABLO
 

Cantabria

P-15-16

Extremadura

Foursomes
  • MARTIN LANZA, GONZALO
  • GOMEZ ALVAREZ, OMAR

Salida 9:00
Tee 10

  • DAVILA CORRALIZA, DAVID
  • LOPEZ MARTIN, PABLO
  • SAINZ DE ROZAS DE CASTRO, ANA
  • RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, NATALIA

Salida 9:08
Tee 10

  • GOMEZ RAMIREZ, CARMEN
  • NEVADO-BATALLA DIAZ, ALICIA
Singles
  • BRAVO DE ANTONIO, MARIA

Salida 9:16
Tee 10

  • LEOPOLDO GARCIA, LAURA
  • RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL

Salida 9:24
Tee 10

  • MARTIN PARRA, ISMAEL
  • RIO AJA, YAGO

Salida 9:32
Tee 10

  • SANCHEZ CONGREGADO, JOSE MANUEL